• Refresh
  • Export to
    v
Page 1 of 6 (131 items)Prev123456Next v
Name Not filtered
Gender Not filtered
Membership Type Not filtered
Region Name Not filtered
District Name Not filtered
Constituency Name Not filtered
Electoral Name Not filtered
MANASSEH KONBATMALEELECTEDNORTH EBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGUBUNKPURUGU CENTRAL
DICKSON SUUK KANPUKSUAMALEELECTEDNORTH EBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGUBUNKPURUGU ZONGO
KONLAN SAMSON DAKONNAMMALEELECTEDNORTH EBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGUTOJIN
DAYAAK EVANS NIIBINMALEELECTEDNORTH EBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGUKINKANGO
KONLAN DOKIN SAMUELMALEELECTEDNORTH EBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGUPAGNATIK
LAAR JATUATMALEELECTEDNORTH EBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGUJILIG
JALEER WISDOMMALEELECTEDNORTH EBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGUKAMBAGU
TAMPIIK-KONMON JACKSONMALEELECTEDNORTH EBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGUGBANKONI
DOKURUGU HARUNAMALEELECTEDNORTH EBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGUBINDE
LAAR YAROMALEELECTEDNORTH EBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGUGUANGBIANG
KONLAN BANLEMANMALEELECTEDNORTH EBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGUNAJONG NO 1
KOMBIAN ZAKARI PETERMALEELECTEDNORTH EBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGUNAJONG NO 2
DUAK GODWIN SAGARIBMALEELECTEDNORTH EBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGUKAMBATIAK
HARUNA BIIDOBIMALEELECTEDNORTH EBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGUBIMBAGO
LAMBON ABRAHAM MIARIKAMALEELECTEDNORTH EBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGUKONCHIAN-GBERUK
KONLAN ISAAC NAMILOONMALEELECTEDNORTH EBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGUNAMPONTBAUK
KAMBOT DUBIKMALEELECTEDNORTH EBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGUTOMONI
JOLLY DALUKITIR JAKPERMALEELECTEDNORTH EBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGUNAKPANDURI
DUUT BIIMIMALEELECTEDNORTH EBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGUNAKPANDURI SOUTH (NAMPAUBAUK)
AZUM SUMANIMALEELECTEDNORTH EBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGUBOATERIGU
MAMBELIMBA KOLGU ABRAHAMMALEELECTEDNORTH EYunyoo-Nasuan DistrictYUNYOOYUNYOO
KOMBAT JACOB MIGORIBMALEELECTEDNORTH EYunyoo-Nasuan DistrictYUNYOOJIMBALE
BAKUCHAMA NAMSO JOSEPHMALEELECTEDNORTH EYunyoo-Nasuan DistrictYUNYOOMOZIO
LAARISON DAVID NANGMALEELECTEDNORTH EYunyoo-Nasuan DistrictYUNYOOGBINGBALACHET
JAM ON KWESIMALEELECTEDNORTH EYunyoo-Nasuan DistrictYUNYOOBUNBUNA
Page 1 of 6 (131 items)Prev123456Next v