• Refresh
  • Export to
    v
Page 1 of 3 (66 items)Prev123Next v
Name Not filtered
Gender Not filtered
Membership Type Not filtered
Region Name Not filtered
District Name Not filtered
Constituency Name Not filtered
Electoral Name Not filtered
Kipo Isaac SunyaziMALEELECTEDNORTHERNSawla-Tuna-Kalba DistrictSAWLA TUNA KALBA Sinda
Yahaya IssahakuMALEELECTEDNORTHERNSawla-Tuna-Kalba DistrictSAWLA TUNA KALBA Kawuribi
Maxwell KuubasagraMALEELECTEDNORTHERNSawla-Tuna-Kalba DistrictSAWLA TUNA KALBA Zongo/ Pwd
Mohammed A. KomoahMALEELECTEDNORTHERNSawla-Tuna-Kalba DistrictSAWLA TUNA KALBA Banara
Choribe Tarza RobertMALEELECTEDNORTHERNSawla-Tuna-Kalba DistrictSAWLA TUNA KALBA Jentilpe
Chenitey YamecheMALEELECTEDNORTHERNSawla-Tuna-Kalba DistrictSAWLA TUNA KALBA Konkorope
Kasuga Kwaku PhilipMALEELECTEDNORTHERNSawla-Tuna-Kalba DistrictSAWLA TUNA KALBA Jelinkon
Yaane MosesMALEELECTEDNORTHERNSawla-Tuna-Kalba DistrictSAWLA TUNA KALBA Nakpala
Gbaran GboloMALEELECTEDNORTHERNSawla-Tuna-Kalba DistrictSAWLA TUNA KALBA Sanyeri
Bobeyiri Maa-Ei JohnMALEELECTEDNORTHERNSawla-Tuna-Kalba DistrictSAWLA TUNA KALBAGbiniyiri
Nyamii Donchile MosesMALEELECTEDNORTHERNSawla-Tuna-Kalba DistrictSAWLA TUNA KALBABawuroyiri
Sojitey FrankMALEELECTEDNORTHERNSawla-Tuna-Kalba DistrictSAWLA TUNA KALBADinee
Sarah KunyangnaFEMALEELECTEDNORTHERNSawla-Tuna-Kalba DistrictSAWLA TUNA KALBANakwabi
Jorwatey Sojuriye SamuelMALEELECTEDNORTHERNSawla-Tuna-Kalba DistrictSAWLA TUNA KALBATaari
Adams HuuduMALEELECTEDNORTHERNSawla-Tuna-Kalba DistrictSAWLA TUNA KALBAGburudi (Tuna West)
Abubakari MohammedMALEELECTEDNORTHERNSawla-Tuna-Kalba DistrictSAWLA TUNA KALBADonguzie (Tuna East)
Dilaar AmosMALEELECTEDNORTHERNSawla-Tuna-Kalba DistrictSAWLA TUNA KALBANahari
Adama AbuMALEELECTEDNORTHERNSawla-Tuna-Kalba DistrictSAWLA TUNA KALBAYipala
Kipo AbassMALEELECTEDNORTHERNSawla-Tuna-Kalba DistrictSAWLA TUNA KALBASoma
Amidu MutalimMALEELECTEDNORTHERNSawla-Tuna-Kalba DistrictSAWLA TUNA KALBAKong
Chochitey MatthewMALEELECTEDNORTHERNSawla-Tuna-Kalba DistrictSAWLA TUNA KALBAGindabuo East
Alhassan Seidu SadikMALEELECTEDNORTHERNSawla-Tuna-Kalba DistrictSAWLA TUNA KALBAGindabuo West
Bismark SaboMALEELECTEDNORTHERNSawla-Tuna-Kalba DistrictSAWLA TUNA KALBAKanchen
Ngmenlanaa AbuduMALEELECTEDNORTHERNSawla-Tuna-Kalba DistrictSAWLA TUNA KALBAKulmasa
Bialjiltey Jorjilay EmmanuelMALEELECTEDNORTHERNSawla-Tuna-Kalba DistrictSAWLA TUNA KALBAGoyiri
Page 1 of 3 (66 items)Prev123Next v